Hieronder vindt u de uitslag
A-KLASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bestuurder |
Kaartlezer/ster |
|
strafpunten |
|
|
KNMV |
totaal |
|
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
klassering |
Boer de A K |
Altena L J |
|
75 |
130 |
205 |
1 |
1 |
Woldringh P |
Puts J |
|
155 |
75 |
230 |
|
2 |
Cortumme H J |
Woudstra A |
|
115 |
125 |
240 |
2 |
3 |
Sleutjes A |
Bastiaans R |
|
124 |
136 |
260 |
|
4 |
Jong d W |
Have J |
|
50 |
236 |
286 |
3 |
5 |
Arum van E |
Orie K |
|
238 |
64 |
302 |
|
6 |
Gerven van J |
Rovers P |
|
180 |
122 |
302 |
4 |
7 |
Regelink B |
Kleinreesink E |
|
143 |
194 |
337 |
5 |
8 |
Wisselink W D |
Veldhuis te G J |
|
195 |
156 |
351 |
|
9 |
Hannink J |
Wisselink Mevr. |
|
129 |
225 |
354 |
|
10 |
Hover P |
Glabbeek van G |
|
175 |
184 |
359 |
|
11 |
Paulusma S |
Assen van G |
|
246 |
125 |
371 |
6 |
12 |
Dunnen den M |
Held de Th. |
|
231 |
169 |
400 |
|
13 |
Haarsma S |
Meer vd J |
|
174 |
302 |
476 |
7 |
14 |
Huffelen van P J |
Huffelen van Mevr. |
|
287 |
237 |
524 |
|
15 |
Blokker A W |
Boer de J |
|
287 |
256 |
543 |
|
16 |
Boogert A |
Keuning H |
|
348 |
221 |
569 |
8 |
17 |
Reugenbrink Mevr. |
Reugenbrink A |
|
320 |
256 |
576 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-KLASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bestuurder |
Kaartlezer/ster |
|
strafpunten |
|
|
KNMV |
totaal |
|
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
klassering |
Huberts Th. |
Steeg v d M |
|
209 |
78 |
287 |
|
1 |
Loeffen P |
Oerlemans M |
|
141 |
190 |
331 |
|
2 |
Fleerkate W |
Horst van der B |
|
286 |
130 |
416 |
1 |
3 |
Geer v d C |
Telkamp J |
|
194 |
224 |
418 |
2 |
4 |
Schuiling W |
Schuiling Mevr. |
|
203 |
255 |
458 |
|
5 |
Hartman W |
Hartman Mevr. |
|
234 |
348 |
582 |
3 |
6 |
Siemes G |
Siemes Mevr. |
|
277 |
402 |
679 |
|
7 |
Wiersma H |
Dieterman Mevr. |
|
297 |
436 |
733 |
4 |
8 |
Horsting H B J |
Horsting Mevr. |
|
435 |
347 |
782 |
|
9 |
Bakker de P |
Tuk J |
|
420 |
373 |
793 |
|
10 |
Stee van R |
Stee van S Mevr. |
|
402 |
391 |
793 |
|
11 |
Talens J |
Talens Mevr. |
|
450 |
360 |
810 |
|
12 |
Eversdijk M |
Eversdijk M Mevr. |
|
421 |
475 |
896 |
|
13 |
Leendertse J |
Leendertse Mevr. |
|
507 |
412 |
919 |
|
14 |
Olie W |
Olie Mevr. |
|
419 |
515 |
934 |
|
15 |
Bode |
Bom Mevr. |
|
476 |
474 |
950 |
|
16 |
Wouters A |
Wouters Mevr. |
|
501 |
458 |
959 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-KLASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bestuurder |
Kaartlezer/ster |
|
strafpunten |
|
|
KNMV |
totaal |
|
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
klassering |
Koomen D |
Koomen Mevr. |
|
307 |
125 |
432 |
1 |
1 |
Pit R |
Post T |
|
186 |
307 |
493 |
|
2 |
Blokker A |
Delemare-Gutker L |
|
191 |
316 |
507 |
|
3 |
Tieman E Mevr. |
Tieman J |
|
195 |
321 |
516 |
|
4 |
Broersma H |
Broersma Mevr. |
|
250 |
290 |
540 |
2 |
5 |
Schrijver G |
Schrijver Mevr. |
|
220 |
332 |
552 |
|
6 |
Slagman J |
Veldhuizen v G |
|
300 |
310 |
610 |
3 |
7 |
Wal v d J |
Wal v d A Mevr. |
|
243 |
383 |
626 |
|
8 |
Kouseband A |
Jens R |
|
346 |
286 |
632 |
|
9 |
Meer v.d. B Mw. |
Brussee B |
|
430 |
374 |
804 |
|
10 |
Teamuitslag
|
|
|
strafpunten |
|
KNMV |
|
TEAMS A-KLASSE |
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
AMC d'Uitlaat |
|
|
454 |
333 |
787 |
1 |
De Graafschaprijders |
|
453 |
345 |
798 |
2 |
|
MAC Zutphen |
|
|
435 |
524 |
959 |
3 |
MAC De Walden |
|
|
470 |
582 |
1052 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
strafpunten |
|
KNMV |
|
TEAMS B-KLASSE |
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
AMC d'Uitlaat |
|
|
544 |
492 |
1036 |
1 |
NNMC |
|
|
734 |
963 |
1697 |
2 |
MAC Zutphen |
|
|
998 |
879 |
1877 |
3 |
MAC De Zeeuwen 1 |
|
|
1298 |
1222 |
2520 |
4 |
MAC De Zeeuwen 2 |
|
|
1347 |
1402 |
2749 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
strafpunten |
|
KNMV |
|
TEAMS C-KLASSE |
|
|
ochtendtr. |
middagtr. |
totaal: |
leden |
AMC Anna Paulowna |
|
|
654 |
727 |
1381 |
1 |
MAC De Walden |
|
|
631 |
918 |
1549 |
2 |